Vinnere 2016!

Vinnere 2016!

Counter Strike:GO

  1. Norse (Morten Vollan, Martin Brandal, Henrik Becker, Jørgen Robertsen, Jon Erik Øygarden)
  2. aNimus (Philip Løseth, Tony Nilsen, Harald Spjelkavik, Petter Lind, Erlend Holmstad)
  3. Lean N Clean (Andreas Granberg, Kent Andreas Bruvik, Chris Andre Midttveit, Kristoffer Rødne, Marius Hansen)

League Of Legends:

  1. Kappachino Crew v2 (Tinh Tri Lam, Jon Olav Holland, Adrian Kjellesvik, Sondre Wågsås Afdal, Omid Rosander) 
  2. Lions EK (Mathias van Der Bend, Oscar Adrian Melheim, Jørgen Julius Sjursen Ystebø,
    Elias August Hovland, Abel Kjølen)
  3. Social Liberty (Leif-Kjetil Mjelde, Ole Morten Larsen Brakstad, Vegar Nevdal, Sander Nevdal, Even Arnetvedt,
    Eirik Skutlaberg)

Overwatch:

  1. Boku no Shrek (Daniel Lysøe, Daniel Torvund, Benjamin Skjerping Hansen, Stian Go Thuen, Stefan Go Thuen, Erik Riise)
  2. De Seks Bukkene Bruse (Monstris, ItZyro, ForRezo, The3Dplays, SlimmyG, MrSideShow)

StarCraft II:

  1. LegendKiller (Johannes Vatnøy)

Heroes of the Storm:

  1. Reket (Simon Nilssen, Marius Sylta, Christoffer Hatlem, Oliver Solberg,
    Kim Vindenes)

Heartstone:

  1. fken (Alexander Fardal Kjellevold)
  2. Sylta (Marius Sylta)

Smash Wii U:

  1. riksto (Rikard Stormo)
  2. 740 (Kjell Trodal)
  3. Nico (Steven Vuong)

MineCraft:

Hunger Games: Andreas Jensen

Creative: N/A

Smash Melee:

  1. Pricent (Tommy Lindås)
  2. Niklas2912 (Niklas Løtveit)
  3. Oldiz (Max Haugan)

Street Fighter V:

  1. BananaPikachu (Sigbjørn Landro)
  2. YungFluff (Markus Elvevoll)
  3. Mrfeliking (Felipe Romero)

Mario Kart 8:

  1. LinkXendo (Mathias Bakko)
  2. 22bfs (Bendik Foss Sæverud)

Rocket League:

  1. Constellation (Feli Romero, Kenneth Skår, Andreas Holgersen)
  2. Tangerudbakken Esports (Thorbjørn Haukås, Anders Buanes, Mathias Bratli Engelse)

OSU:

  1. Kyeex (Sander Arefjord)
  2. FluffyFevi (Ferdinand Løberg)

Gang Beasts:

  1. SteStiffy (Stefan Thuen)
  2. Teezi (Addi Einevoll)
  3. NiB (Robin Handeland)